See all 5 photos
$180,000
Est. payment /mo
416 SqFt
Active
7777 Weston RD #248 Vaughan (vaughan Corporate Centre), ON L4L0G9
REQUEST A TOUR If you would like to see this home without being there in person, select the "Virtual Tour" option and your agent will contact you to discuss available opportunities.
In-PersonVirtual Tour

UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Commercial
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 416
Square Footage 416 sqft
Price per Sqft $432
Subdivision Vaughan Corporate Centre
MLS® Listing ID N12808798
Property Description
Centro Commercial Is Very Busy Leading Indoor Mall In Heart Of Vaughn At Weston Road/HWY 7 And Consists Of Multi- Use Complex Ranging From Retail Stores/Restaurants/Food Court/High End Jewelry Stores/Chain Restaurants/Pharmacy/ Dental & Doctor Offices With Two Hi -Rise Residential Buildings & 10 Story Office Buildings Bring Continues Traffic & Business To This Mall. Easy Access To 400/407/401 Is A Plus. Seller Financing Available/VTB Mortgage First Mortgage &6.00% Per Annum -Available For Most Qualified Buyer. Currently Vacant And Closing At Anytime. (id:24570)
Location
Province ON
Rooms
Kitchen 0.0